Cinema, TV
| McKenna | Dylan sprouse | Josh Hutcherson |


Dylan Thomas Sprouse's fave colour is ORANGE!!!!!!!!!!!!! and so is mine whut a cawinkydink lol




PERSONAL FACTS
Full Name: Full Name: Dylan Thomas Sprouse
Birthdate: August 4, 1992
Birthplace: Arezzo, Italy
Resides: San Fernando Valley
Dylan recently moved to his dads house with Cole
Childhood Home: Southern California
Nickname: Spounge, Dyl, Lumpkin
Sign: Leo
Height: 5'
Shoe Size: 7
Hair Color: Blond
Eyes Color: Greenish-Blue
Parents: Matthew and Melanie Sprouse
Dylan & Coles parents divorced a few months before Big Daddy
Siblings: Twin Brother Cole Pets: 1 dog (Bubba) and 1 Fish

SCHOOL FACTS
School: Homeschooled
Grade Level: 8th Grade
Fav Subject: English, Science

FAVORITES
Sports: Snowboarding, Surfing and Motocross
Team: Los Angeles Lakers
Video Game: Yoshi
Music: Sum 41, Poison, Nelly, Shakira
Movie: Headwig & the Angry Inch
Animal: Wolf
Book: Where's Waldo?
Shoes: Globe
Clothes brand: Volcom
Place: East Coast
Food: Sweet potatoes, Pasta
Hated food: Liver and onions
Pizza Topping: Pepperoni
Candy: Gummies
Color: Orange
TV Show: Dexter's Laboratory
Comics: Avengers
Instrument: Guitar
Vacation Spot: Mammoth Lakes, CA
Marine Animal: Nautilus
Breakfast Cereal: Honeycomb
Dog Breed: Boxer
Arcade Game: Pac Man
Reality TV Show: Fear Factor
Thanksgiving Dinner Dish: Cranberry sauce
Season: Fall
Magazine: Toyfare
Cartoon Character: Dexter
Dessert: Chocolate chip ice cream
Ice cream flavor: Chocolate chip
Amusement Park: Six Flags

More Facts

So what do these twins think of each other? Dylan (about Cole): "He's a nut."


i luuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuv dylan sprouse he is thu hottest guy eva


heres dylan sprouse who plays zack on the suite life


i luv this pic of him it is soo nice


he is hott also and you know what i hate i hate it when girls try to pretend that they are dylans girlfriend just likeone that i read it is so bad because they are not you can kinda tell i would just say hi im mckenna and this is my page then i put a little about me in there then i say i have a boyfriend his name is dylan sprouse and then it is not all about him throw a couple of pics of him then have the whole thing back to about yourself






i luv 2 sing me and my friend r teying 2 get a record deal


he always makes me laugh


hes watching you


hotter than ever




there the power rangers the next generation




dylan is thu only star crush ive had 4 bout when i was 5 when i saw big daddy


how cute


oww ya so hott he is so mine


He is My suite Thang lol



Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
| McKenna | Dylan sprouse | Josh Hutcherson | (Cinema, TV)    -    Author : McKenna - USA


4520 visitors since 2006-05-02
last update : 2006-06-27

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Cinema, TV >> Blog #5900
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish