Cinema, TV
ALL ABOUT SPROUSE!


HEYY.
THANKS SO MUCH FOR VISITING ALL ABOUT SPROUSE.
IM SIERRA I RUN THIS BLOG ALONG WITH CASEY && BRIANNA.
THIS IS JUST A BLOG.
PLEASE DON`T EMAIL US ASKING FOR THE TWINS PHONE NUMBERS, ADRESSES,&& ETC.
WE DONT HAVE THEM!
PLEASE DONT EMAIL US SAYING YOU ARE THE TWINS GIRLFRIEND.
THE TWiiNS DONT HAVE GIRLFRIENDS.
&& YOU ARE JUST WASTING OUR TIME.
PLEASE DON`T EMAIL US JUST BECAUSE YOU WANT TO TALK. SORRY BUT WE DONT HAVE THE TIME.
MUCH LOVE FROM,
SIERRA,CASEY&&BRIANNA.





THE BOYS


NEW SPROUSE BROS.
WALL PAPERS FOR YOUR CELL PHONES.
$1.99.
VISIT SPROUSEBROS.COM
FOR MORE INFFO.


HERE IS ANOTHER EXAMPLE.
DYLAN.
ALSO $1.99.




SORRY. THE FOLLOWING PICS ARE EXCLUSiVE. i HAVE THEM PERSONALY BECAUSE i (Sierra)PAYED ALOT OF MONEY TO GET THESE PICTURES. SO THATS WHY THESE HAVE AAS (all about sprouse)WRITTEN ACROSS THEM. i DONT THINK THAT IS FAIR iF i HAVE TO PAY AND YOU DONT BY STEALING MY PICS.=]






DYLAN.


COLE.










MORE COMING SOON.
GOT ANY PICTURES YOU THINK WILL
LOOK GOOD ON THIS SITE?
EMAIL US THE PICTURE.
WE MAY NOT PUT iT UP.
PLEASE NOT A PiCTURE THAT YOU STOLE OFF ANOTHER BLOG.
BECAUSE WE DONT WANT ACCUSEING OF STEALING.


AS ALL OF YOU FANS KNOW.
THE LAUNCH OF SPROUSE BROS CODE MAG.
(WHICH WRITTEN BY THE TWINS)
WAS LAUNCHED A FEW WEEKS AGO.
HERE IS A SAMPLE COVER BECAUSE IT HAS THE TWINS
AUTOGRAPH.
iT iS A BOYS MAGAZINE.
BUT i MYSELF (Sierra)HAVE BOUGHT IT.
COVER PRICE iS $3.99 PLUS STATE TAX.






QUiCK FACTS. =]


FULL NAME: Dylan Thomas Sprouse
BIRTH dATE: August 4, 1992 (14)
Birthplace: Arezzo , Italy
Hospital born in: Clinica Tanganeli
Resides: San Fernado Valley
Childhood Home: Southern California
Nicknames: Spounge, Dyl , Lumpkin
Sign:Leo
Height: 5'0
Shoe size:7
Hair Color: Dirty Blonde
Eyes Color: Sea Blue
Parents: Matthew Sprouse & Melanie Wright
(divorced)
Siblings: Twin Brother Cole
Pets:(Bulldog)& Gold Fish (Killer)


Full Name: Cole Mitchell Sprouse
Named After: Nat King Cole
Birth date: August 4 , 1992 (14)
Birthplace: Arezzo, Italy
Hospital born in: Clinica Tanganeli
Resides: San Fernado Valley
Childhood Home: Southern California
Nickname: Coley Moley
Sign: Leo
Height: 5'0
Shoe size: 7
Hair Color: Dirty Blonde
Eyes Color: Sea Blue
Parents: Matthew Sprouse Melanie Wright
(divorced)
Siblings: Twin Brother Dylan
Pets: Bubba (Bulldog)and Goldfish (killer)



Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
ALL ABOUT SPROUSE! (Cinema, TV)    -    Author : Sierra,Brianna,Casey - USA


4741 visitors since 2006-07-03
last update : 2006-08-24

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Cinema, TV >> Blog #7322
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish