Cinema, TV
Ciara Crunk Princess


CIARA


Welcome to my blog. its about Ciara as you can see. She blew up this year . She is awesome. If u have any comments or suggestions about this blog email them to me at PenguinsSis@aol.com. Thanks and enjoy!


Ciara's current flame is Bow Wow. In my opinion they are sooooo cute together.
I saw Ciara at a concert recently, and her stage presence is amazing. For a first timer she she did amazing. She collaborated with Missy Elliot on the hit ''Lose Control''. Missy Elliot was also in Ciara's ''1,2,step'' video too.


Birthdate:October 25,1985
Father's former occupation: Military Man
Birthplace: Austin, Texas
Grew up in: Atlanta, Georgia
If she wasn't a singer she would be a: model
She was voted ''Most likely To Be Famous'' in high school
Record Producer: Jazze Pha
Record Label : Sho' Nuff Label
Fact: Lil' John produced ''Goodies''
Real Name: Ciara Harris
Her biggest single was: '' 1,2, step''
PHOTO GALLERY


AHHHHHHH!!!!!!!!! Ciara's thong is hangin' out!!


Ciara with J-Kwon


Ciara Jammin'


A close up ,beauty shot


This is Ciara flauntin' what she got.


How do you like Ciara's black top?


These are Ciara's cd and hit singles including ''oh'', ''goodies'', and ''1,2,step''


This one of Ciara's singles cd.


This Ciara rockin' a cool hat


This is Ciara with her cool black top....... again
Thanks for visiting this blog . please reccomend this site to Ciara fans.
HAVE A GOOD DAY!!! (or night)



Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
Ciara Crunk Princess (Cinema, TV)    -    Author : Amal - USA


44905 visitors since 2006-01-29
last update : 2006-04-04

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Cinema, TV >> Blog #3665
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish