Celebrities, People
All About Miley Cyrus!




Here you can find lots of pictures of Miley Cyrus! Facts about her! Albums songs and lyrics! And More!


Name: Miley Ray Cyrus
Birth Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
Age: 16
Birthday: November 23,1992
Careers: Singer and Actress


Album: Breakout
Songs:
1.Breakout
2.7 Things
3.The Driveway
4.Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
5.Full Circle
6.Fly On The Wall
7.Bottom Of The Ocean
8.Wake Up America
9.These Four Walls
10.Simple Song
11.Goodbye
12.See You Again
(Bonus Tracks)
13.Hovering
14.Someday


Album: Hannah Montana 2
Songs:
1.We Got The Party
2.Nobody's Perfect
3.Make Some Noise
4.Rockstar
5.Old Blue Jeans
6.Life's What You Make It
7.One In A Million
8.Bigger Than Us
9.You And Me Together
10.True Friend


Album: Meet Miley Cyrus
Songs:
1.See You Again
2.East Northumberland High
3.Let's Dance
4.G.N.O.(Girls Night Out)
5.Right Here
6.As I Am
7.Start All Over
8.Clear
9.Good And Broken
10. I Miss You






Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
All About Miley Cyrus! (Celebrities, People)    -    Author : ??? - USA


12247 visitors since 2009-04-05
last update : 2011-07-14

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Celebrities, People >> Blog #26994
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish