Celebrities, People
All your Favourite actors and singers - Singers(weman)



This is Avril Lavigne
Birth name :Avril Ramona Lavigne
Born :September 27, 1984
Age :23
Belleville, Ontario, Canada
Origin :Napanee, Ontario, Canada
Birth name :Destiny Hope Cyrus
Born :November 23, 1992 A
Age: 15
Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Origin:Los Angeles, California, USA


This is Miley Cyrus


This is Shakira
Birth name:Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
Also known as Shaki, Shak
Born:February 2, 1977
Age:31
Barranquilla, Atlántico, Colombia
Birth name:Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Also known as J.Lo, Jenny
Born :July 24, 1969 (1969-07-24)
age 39
The Bronx, New York City, New York, United States


This is Jennifer Lopez


This is Britney Spears
Birth name:Britney Jean Spears
Born :December 2, 1981 (1981-12-02)
Age:26
McComb, Mississippi, United States
Origin:Kentwood, Louisiana, United States
Birth name:Madonna Louise Ciccone
Also known as Madonna Louise Veronica Ciccone Ritchie
Born :August 16, 1958
Age: 50
Bay City, Michigan, United States
Origin:New York City, New York, United States


This is Madonna



| Actors | Actress | singers(men) | Singers(weman) | Lyrics |
Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
All your Favourite actors and singers - Singers(weman) (Celebrities, People)    -    Author : Marah - Tunisia


45209 visitors since 2008-08-20
last update : 2008-08-30

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Celebrities, People >> Blog #22992
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish