Celebrities, People
All your Favourite actors and singers - singers(men)

Birth name :Christopher Maurice Brown
Born :May 5, 1989
Age :19
Origin :Tappahannock, Virginia, United States


This is Chris brown


This is Shayne Ward
Birth name :Shayne Thomas Ward
Born :16 October 1984
Age:23
Origin:Clayton, Manchester, England
Birth name :Carl Abou Samah
Also known as The Wolf
Born :April 18, 1979
Origin :Montreal, Quebec, Canada


This is Karl Wolf


This is Jesse McCartney
Birth name :Jesse McCartney
Born :April 9, 1987
Age :21
Ardsley, New York, USA
Origin Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth name:Enrique Miguel Iglesias Preysler
Born :May 8, 1975
Age:33
Madrid, Spain
Origin:Miami, Florida


This is Enrique Igleasias


This is Mika
Birth name :Michael Holbrook Penniman
Also known as Mica Penniman
Born :August 18, 1983
Age :25
Beirut, Lebanon
Origin:London



| Actors | Actress | singers(men) | Singers(weman) | Lyrics |
Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
All your Favourite actors and singers - singers(men) (Celebrities, People)    -    Author : Marah - Tunisia


45209 visitors since 2008-08-20
last update : 2008-08-30

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Celebrities, People >> Blog #22992
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish