Music
All New B5 Pics


The New B5



Pic From Hydrolics


Why is Bryan so mad at somebody


Carnell thinkin about me


K3LLY, QUINCY, AND MARC3L
VID3O SHOOT FOR T3LL M3 T3LL M3


Dustin:
Name:Dustin Micheal Breeding
Age:20
Birthday:October 8,1988
Height:5'10"
Wieght:Unknown
Fav. Color;Baby Blue
Sign:Libra
Nickname:D-Dizzy,D-Diddy,D-Daddy,Mr. Sexy.
Things To Do:Watch movies, work out, play aroung
Fav. Food:Turkey,Cotton Candy,seafood,and icecream


OMG DUSTIN


Dustin makin money and check out the tatto


ROCKIN DA SKULL HAT LOL


CRANK DAT GRANDPA!!!! G3T BRY BRY


OK TO S3XY


K3LL GOT HIZ HAIR OMG

I THINK ITZ WAS HOLLW33N


MARC3L, CARNELL, AND KIDZ


B5 ON ALL MY CHILDR3N P3RFORMING 3RIKA KAN3


Whole New Look For B5, And Everybody Is Taller Than Kelly


Dustin went from spikes to mohawk


B5 Chillin And Takin A Break


AWWWW LIL B5


Kelly:
Name:Kelly Allen Breeding
Age:19
Birthday;Feburary 27,1989
Fav.Color:Yellow
Height:5'6"
Weight:Unknown
Sign:Pieces
Nickname:Kell,Kellz,Kelly-Kell,GapMan
Fav.Food:Philly Cheese Steak,Glazed Walnuts,and Ice Cream Dots
Things To Do:work Out,Movies,Dancing,Singing,Freestyle,and Rapping


H3 PRAYIN FOR YALL CUZ YALL CRAZY


Begin Of Hydrolic Their New Music Video


B5 and Bow Wow, Hydrolic Video Shoot


Patrick:

Name:Patrick Owen Breeding
Age:17
Birthday;September 19,1990
Fav.Color:Black
Sign:Virgo
Height:5'8"
Weight:Unknown
Nicknames;Mr.Hollywood,P-Fizzle,Patty-Watty,P-Daddy
Fav.Food:Chili Dogs,Chips,Japanesse Steak house,and Strawberry ice cream
Things To Do:Sing.Damce,Play Video games,Play Basketball,and bowling


This Is B5's New CD Cover. Album Drops September 11,2007. Go Get It


Carnell:

Name;Carnell Fredrick-Hunnicutt Breeding
Age:16
Birthday:November 30,1991
Sign:Sagittarius
Height:5'6"
Weight:Unknown
Nicknames:C-Nell,Clues,Nelly-Nell,Celly-Cell
Fav.color:Red
Fav.Food:Italian Food,and Asian Food
Things To Do:Video Games,Basketball,Dancing,and Singing


Ahhhh! Look at B5 they look sooo cute as kids, especailly Bryan, Carnell, and Dustin


PAT PAT PLAYIN FOOTBALL AWWWWW


B5 talkin into the mic at the radio station


B5 actin special at the radio station


DIZZY AND N3LLZ


AINT H3 S3XY =)


Bryan:

Name:Bryan Jesse Breeding
Age:14
Birthday:October 14,1994
Sign:Libra
Height:5'9
weight:unknown
Nickname:Bry Bry,Da Baby,Lil B, Bry Breezy,Bry
Fav.Food:Seafood,Turkey Legs,Cotton Candy,Candy Apples
Fav.Color:Orange
Things To Do:Play Video Games,Dancing,and Singing


Carnell and Kelly actin really special at the radio station


B5 OFFICALL W3BSIT3S:

OFFICIAL WEBSITE:
http//:www.b5online.com

BEBO:
DUSTIN-http/www.bebo.com/B5-is-ME
http//:www.bebo.com/B5ONLINE-DUSTIN

KELLY-http//:www.bebo.com/BOIKELLY

PATRICK-http//:www.bebo.com/HOLLYWOODSKITTLES
http//:www.bebo.com/B5ONLINE-PATRICK

CARNELL-http//:ww.bebo.com/SUPERFRESHOI

BRYAN-http//:www.bebo.com/BRYAN-FROM-B5
http//:www.bebo.com/B5ONLINE-BRYAN

MYSPACE:
http//:www.myspace.com/B5ONLINE
http//:www.myspace.com/B5ONLINE_DUSTIN

FACEBOOK:
SEARCH BRYAN JESSE BREEDING(I HAVE A YELLOW SHIRT ON THE REACHING OUT PIC)

TAGGED:
DUSTIN-http://www.tagged.com/DMBREEDING87
KELLY-http://www.tagged.com/KABREEDING89
PATRICK-http//:www.tagged.com/POBREEDING90
BRYAN-http//:www.tagged.com/BJBREEDING93

IMEEM:
http//:www.imeem.com/B5ONLINE

THESE ARE THE PAGES THEY ARE ON AND USE THE MOST. ALL THE OTHERS ARE FAKES. SO GET THE REAL PAGES AND DELETE THE FAKES.THANKS.

LOVE,

B5




Dustin Breeding, its a Cute picture


Patrick lookin older but a Big Baby deep down inside


Look Patrick is getting his hair done, so cute


Bryan Breeding, Lookin Crazy


SOM3 ON3 TALL3R D3N B5 LOLZ



Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
All New B5 Pics (Music)    -    Author : bryan's_wifey - USA


60174 visitors since 2007-06-08
last update : 2008-07-23

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Music >> Blog #14585
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish