Music
All About B2K~B5~SOULJABOY *~UPDATE 6-4-09~*
ATTENTION: DO NOT DISPLAY OR GIVE OUT YOUR PHONE NUMBER IN THE GUEST BOOK!! YOU DON'T KNOW HOW MANY PSYCHOS READ THE GUEST BOOK! PLEASE FOR YOUR OWN SAFETY DON'T DO IT! OKAYZ?

-PEACE




DeAndre Cortez Way
Birthdate: July 28, 1990
Born: Chicago, IL
Origin: Atlanta, GA
Claim to fame: "Crank That" in 2007








Full Name: Patrick Owen Breeding
Nickname: P-Fizzle
Birthdate: September 19, 1990
Age: 18
Birthplace: Liberal, Kansas
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia
Fav. Color: Black
Fav. Movie: Dodgeball
Fav. Food: Japanese Steakhouse
Hobbies: Dancing, Video Games, Basketball, acrobatics
Fav. Music: Michael Jackson, Usher, Alicia Keys, Nelly, Snoop




Full Name: Carnell Fredrick Hunnicutt Breeding
Nickname: Cnelly
Birthdate: November 30, 1991
Age: 17
Birthplace: Bridgeport, Connecticut
Hometown: Atlanta,Georgia
Fav. Color: Red
Fav. Movie: The Incredibles
Fav. Food: Italian
Hobbies: Camping, basketball, video games
Fav. Music: Usher, P.Diddy, Jay-Z, Linkin Park



Full Name: Kelly Allen Breeding
Nickname: Kellz
Birthdate: February 27, 1989
Age: 20
Birthplace: Liberal, Kansas
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia
Fav. Color: Yellow
Fav. Movie: Chronicles of Riddick
Fav. Food: Philly Cheese Steak Sandwiches
Hobbies: Sports, acrobatics, video games
Fav. Music: Outkast, Jay-z, Linkin Park, Snoop


Full Name: Bryan Jesse Breeding
Nickname: Lil B
Birthdate: October 14, 1994
Age: 14
Birthplace: Liberal, Kansas
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia
Fav. Color: Orange
Fav. Movie: SpiderMan 2
Hobbies: drawing, football, skating, video games
Fav. Music: P.Diddy, Destiny's Child, Mario




Full Name: Dustin Michael Breeding
Nickname: Dizzy
Birthdate: October 8, 1987
Age: 21
Birthplace: St. Petersburg, Flordia
Hometown: Atlanta, Geogia
Fav. Color: Baby Blue
Fav. Movie: Hero
Fav. Food: Seafood
Hobbies: Dancing, movies, sports, video games
Fav. Music: T.I, 8ball & MJG, Lil Jon and the Easide Boyz, Ciara


Full Name: Jarell Damonte Houston
Nickname: J-Boog
Birthdate: August 11, 1985
Age: 23
Hometown: Los Angeles, California
Children: His daughter Anaila Jolie born 2005, son Jarell Damonte Jr. born 2006
Fav. Color: Red
Fav. Movies: Temptations, Grease
Fav. Food: Fried Chicken, Jambalya, Gumbo
Hobbies: video games and collecting sports cards



Full Name: Dreux Pierre Fredric
Nickname: Lil Fizz
Birthdate: November 26, 1985
Age: 23
Hometown: Los angeles, California
Fav. Color: Royal Blue
Fav. Movie: Boyz n Da Hood
Fav. Actors: Denzel Washington, Nia Long
Hobbies: freestyle rapping, watchin t.v



Full Name: Omari Ishmael Grandberry
Nickname: Omarion
Age: 24
Birthdate: November 12, 1984
Hometown: Los Angeles, California
Fav. color: Red
Fav. Movie: Brave Heart
Fav. Food: Spagetti, BBQ Chicken, Jambalya, pizza
Hobbies: writing music, playing instruments, basketball, video games





Full Name: De'Mario Monte Thornton
Nickname: Raz-B
Age:25
Birthdate: June 13, 1984
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio
Hometown: Los Angeles, California
Fav. Color: Blue
Fav. Movie: Cruel Intentions
Fav. Food: All fast Food, Jambalya
Hobbies: singing, basketball, collecting Bone Thugs n Harmony CD'S
OMARION'S SONG "GROWING PAINS" ON HIS DEBUT CD "O" IS ABOUT THE B2K BREAKUP (-CRY-)


OOOOOO DEY LOOKZ GOOD IN THIS PICTURE!!!! HA HA








A Young Raz-B....So Cute


Baby Omarion..awwww


Young J-Boog


A Sort of young Fizzle lol






AWWW PATRICK IS SOO CUTE!!!


A YOUNG KELLY


A YOUNG CARNELL


A YOUNG DUSTIN
B5 WAS ONCE BEFORE CALLED THE T-N-T BOYZ WHEN LIL BRYAN WAS YOUNG BUT WHEN HE GOT OLDER HE JOINED HIS OTHER FOUR BROTHERS TO BECOME B5 MEANING----BROTHERS 5 OR THEIR LAST NAMES BREEDING 5. ALTHOUGH CARNELL'S LAST NAME IS HUNNICUTT-BREEDING


DA TnT BOYZ
WE REALLY MISS B2K. HOPEFULLY THEY'LL GET BACK TOGETHER FOR THE SAKE OF THEIR FANS LIKE ME!!!!! IF THEY DONT, THATS OK BECAUSE WE GOT B5 HOLDIN IT DOWN FOR THE GURLZ TO SCREAM OVER!!!! STILL LUV YA B2K!!!!



















Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
All About B2K~B5~SOULJABOY *~UPDATE 6-4-09~* (Music)    -    Author : Kay - USA


304562 visitors since 2005-07-08
last update : 2018-01-26

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Music >> Blog #842
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish