Music
PaTrIcK bReEdInG iS mY hUsBaND
HEY WHATS GOOD? I AM MISSES KIKI MARIE BREEDING. THE CO-PRODUCER OF THIS SITE IS TEETEE RENAY BREEDING. THIS SITE IS ALL ABOUT B5. HATAZ, WE SUGGEST DAT YOU LEAVE NOW. I LOVE MY HUSBAND PATRICK WITH ALL MY HEART AND TEETEE LOVES DUSTIN WITH ALL HER HEART. IF ANY OF YALL GOT A PROBLEM WITH IT THEN THAT IS TOO BAD. YALL CAN TAKE OUR PICS IF YOU WANT JUSS HIT ME UP WITH SOME FEED BACK. HOLLA ATCHA GURLS!
PATRICK OWEN BREEDING


My husband Patrick and my brother-in-law Kelly


I luv him so much


Can't yall tell dat he is singing to me! Well, if not it dont matter.
NAME: Patrick Owen Breeding
NICKNAME: P. Fizzle, Pat, PTP
BIRTHDAY: September 19, 1990
BIRTHPLACE: Liberal, Kansas
HOMETOWN: Atlanta
AGE: 15
HEIGHT: 5'8
EYE COLOR: Brown
HAIR COLOR: Dark Brown
RIGHTY OR LEFTY: LEFTY
FAVORITE COLOR: Black
FAVORITE MOVIE: Dodgeball
FAVORITE FOOD: Japanese Steakhouse
FAVORITE ARTISTS: Michael Jackson, Nelly, Alicia Keys, Snoop Dogg
HOBBIES: Basketball, dancing, acrobatics, video games
RACE: Black and Puerto Rican


I USED TO BE A YANKEE HATER BUT NOW I LOVE THE YANKEES ALONG WITH MY HUBBY!


They look so innocent


HE IS POINTING IN THIS PICTURE TOO. I LOVE HIM ANYWAYS!


IT DONT MATTER THE PICTURE B/C MY HUSBAND IS ALWAYZ LOOKIN FLY!


HE IS SAYING HI TO ME!


I WILL LOVE HIM TIL THE DAY I DIE AND BEYOND THAT!
DUSTIN MICHAEL BREEDING


WHAT CAN I SAY I AM ATTRACTED TO MY BROTHER IN LAW. CAN YOU BLAME ME?!




THIS WOULD BE MY SISTER'S HUSBAND!
NAME: Dustin Michael Breeding
BIRTHDAY: October 8, 1987
HOMETOWN: Atlanta, Goergia
AGE: 18
HEIGHT: 5'10
EYE COLOR: Brown
HAIR COLOR: Black
RIGHTY OR LEFTY: Righty
FAVORITE COLOR: Baby Blue
FAVORITE MOVIE: Matrix Reloaded
FAVORITE FOOD: Seafood
FAVORITE ARTISTS: Lil'John and THe East Side Boyz,T.I,8 Ball,MJG,Ciara
HOBBIES: Dancing, basketball, video games, shopping
RACE: Black and Puerto Rican


BEAUTILICIOUS! AAAAWWWWWWWWWWWW! HE LOOKS GORGEOUS!


!MY SISTER SAYZ MUCH LOVE!


TEETEE"S HUBBY! SHE LIKES DA YANKESS SO IT ALL WORKS OUT!


HE WANTS MY SISTER SO BAD RIGHT NOW. CANT YOU TELL?


SEE HE HAS A SERIOUS SIDE AS WELL AS A SIDE!


AWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW. HE LOOKS SO ADORABLE!
KELLY ALLEN BREEDING


MY BROTHER-IN-LAW


WHAT CAN I SAY HE LIKES YELLOW!


I want him so bad too.
NAME: Kelly Allen Breeding
NICKNAME: Kellz
BIRTHDAY: February 27, 1989
BIRTHPLACE: Liberal, Kansas
HOMETOWN: Atlanta
AGE: 16
HEIGHT: 5'6
EYE COLOR: Brown
HAIR COLOR: Dark brown
RIGHTY OR LEFTY: Lefty
FAVORITE COLOR: Yellow
FAVORITE ARTISTS: Snoop Dogg, Jay-Z, Linkin Park
FAVORITE FOOD: Philly Cheese Steak Sandwich
FAVORITE MOVIE: Chronicles of Riddick
HOBBIES: Acrobatics, writing, freestyle, go carts
RACE: Black and Puerto Rican


Smile for me Kelly! J/P!


He is wearing yellow and black in almost every picture.


LOOK AT KELLZ
CARNELL FREDERICK HUNNICUT BREEDING


Carnell looking fine as ever!


He is so adorable. He is the closest one to my age.


I just think that they all look cute in their yellow and grey outfits!
NAME: Carnell Frederick Hunnicut Breeding
BIRTHDAY: November 30, 1991
BIRTHPLACE: Bridgeport, Conneticut
HOMETOWN: Atlanta
AGE: 14
HEIGHT: 5'4
EYE COLOR: Brown
HAIR COLOR:Brown
RIGHTY OR LEFTY: Righty
FAVORITE COLOR: Red
FAVORITE ARTISTS: Evanesance, P. Diddy, Justin Timberlake
FAVORITE MOVIE: Incredibles
FAVORITE FOOD:
HOBBIES:
RACE: Black and Puerto Rican


They always be pointing at stuff!


Go YANKEES!!!!
BRYAN JESSE BREEDING
NAME:Bryan Jesse Breeding
BIRTHDAY: October 14, 1994
BIRTHPLACE: Liberal, Kansas
HOMETOWN: Atlanta
AGE: 11
HEIGHT: 5'
EYE COLOR: Brown
HAIR COLOR: Brown
RIGHTY OR LEFTY: RIGHTY
FAVORITE COLOR: Orange
FAVORITE FOOD: Philly Cheese Steak
FAVORITE MOVIE: Incredibles
FAVORITE ARTISTS: Linkin Park, Usher, P. Diddy, Mario
RACE: Black and Puerto Rican
[picture not found]

AWWWWWWWWW. He is such a cutie!


My lil' sis is in love with him. She kisses his posters too.


Got to love him. GO B5!!!!


He is such a cutie poohtootie!
DA WHOLE GROUP-DUSTIN, KELLY, PATRICK, CARNELL, AND BRYAN


AWWWW. They are definitely the cutest 5 brothers in the world. Look at Patrick. Him and Dustin are the sexiest.


I love their outfits. I am in love!


PERMONING ONSTAGE!


OH SO PRETTY!



Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
PaTrIcK bReEdInG iS mY hUsBaND (Music)    -    Author : Keisha - USA


5116 visitors since 2006-05-28
last update : 2007-05-05

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Music >> Blog #6462
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish