Music
JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE~~FAN SITE>>Biography,Photo gallery
BY..........ANGELINE OF INDIA
[picture not found]

IS THIS YOU?
ARE YOU ALWAYS DANCING TO JUSTIN'S HOT TUNES?
FOR ALL THOSE ARDENT FANS OF JUSTIN.........HERE'S A CHANCE TO GET NOTICED!
SEND ME YOUR COMPLETE PROFILE BY MAIL & THE BEST PROFILES WILL BE PUT UP !
WHAT'RE YOU WAITING FOR?
HURRY UP & MAIL ME AT a_vidgal@yahoo.com
OR MY MSN ADDRESS IS a_vidgal@hotmail.com


SHHHHHHHHH.......GUYS & GALS!
SCROLL DOWN FOR A SECRET!


HERE'S ALL THAT YOU DIDN'T KNOW ABOUT THE STAR CALLED JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE !

Justin Timberlake Biography



Name: Justin Timberlake
Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake
Height: 6' 0
Sex: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 31, 1981
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Profession: actor, musician
Education: High School,Mickey Mouse Club
Relationship: Cameron Diaz (actress; born on August 30, 1972; dated since 2003), Britney Spears (singer; born on December 2, 1981; dated in 2000; broke up in March 2002)
Father: Randy Timberlake
Mother: Lynn
Brother: Jonathan and Steven
Grand Mother: Sadie Bomar
Step Father: Paul
Claim to fame: as a member of 'N Sync


MOUSEKETEER JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE IN MICKEY MOUSE CLUB


THE GIRLS WITH HIM


HIM AND BRITNEY SPEARS


HIM AND CAMERON DIAZ
[picture not found]

WISH I WERE HIS GIRL TOO !
HE'S A DAMN COOL DANCER TOO !




WISH I COULD DANCE WITH HIM !!!!!!!!


HEY JUSTIN !
WATCH OUT !
IM ANGELINE & I'M CRAZY ABOUT YOU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!



JUSTIN'S TRANSITION




THIS IS JUSTIN AT THE MTV EUROPE MUSIC AWARDS 2006.


AND.....HE TOOK HOME NOT ONE BUT TWO AWARDS !
ONE~FOR BEST POP SONG < SEXYBACK>
TWO~FOR BEST MALE ARTIST
JUSTIN's PHOTO GALLERY
















STILLS FROM "SEXYBACK"
THE SECRET



Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE~~FAN SITE>>Biography,Photo gallery (Music)    -    Author : *@~~ANGEL~~@* - USA


10494 visitors since 2005-06-03
last update : 2018-01-26

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Music >> Blog #579
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish