Others
RyAn sHecKleR
Hey im jess.
i made this page for peepz that also love ryan like i do!
im not no stalker or poser.
ryans just mad hot so im sharing sum pix n shit =]
yer just 2 let you noee..
hope yu like da pix =]=]



profile pic


RyAn


Full Name: Ryan Allen Sheckler

Nickname: Shecky

Age: 16

Date of Birth: December 30, 1989

Birthplace: La Palma, California

Resides In: San Clemente, California

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 116

Hair Color: Light Brown

Eye Color: Green

Grade: 10th

Siblings: 2 younger brothers--Shane and Kane

Best Friend: Ryan McClintock

Hobbies: (other than skating) Motocross, Paintballing
and Snowboarding

Favorite Color: Red

Favorite Bands/Artists: Metallica, The Cure, AC/DC, Jack Johnson,
The Smiths

Favorite Movies: Willy Wonka and The Chocolate Factory,
Just Married, all 007 movies, The Matrix, and The Breakfast Club

Favorite Skater: Rodney Mullen

Favorite Subject: Math

Favorite Animal: Bear

Favorite Candy: Nerds

Favorite Food: Steak

Favorite Drink: Roy Rogers

Favorite Sobe Flavor: MacLizard (Lemonade)

Official Site: www.ryansheckler.com

Skating Since: At 18 months old he was rolling
around and at 6 he was doing tricks

Signature Move: Shecklair (Kick-Flip Indy with full leg extension)

Worst Injury: When he fractured his foot in two places
after trying to smith grind a nine-stair hand rail



Ryan and Travis from Blink 182


ryan sheckler hott hair!!!










everybody loves ryan







Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
RyAn sHecKleR (Others)    -    Author : JesS - Australia


51996 visitors since 2006-01-25
last update : 2007-06-22

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Others >> Blog #3584
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish